Torna alla Home del Gruppo Tematico

Aderenti al gruppo tematico

Coordinatori
Lavinia Barone (Università di Pavia)
Angelo Compare (Università di Bergamo)

Comitato organizzatore
Lavinia Barone (Università di Pavia)
Angelo Compare (Università di Bergamo)
Alida Lo Coco (Università di Palermo)
Gianluca Lo Coco (Università di Palermo)
Ersilia Menesini (Università di Firenze)

Soci aderenti

  1. Francesca Agostini (Università di Bologna)
  2. Cinzia Alagna (Università degli Studi di Pavia)
  3. Gianmarco Altoè (Università degli Studi di Padova)
  4. Alessandra Babore (Università di Chieti)
  5. Dario Bacchini (Seconda Università di Napoli)
  6. Roberto Baiocco (Università di Roma La Sapienza)
  7. Franco Baldoni (Università di Bologna)
  8. Lavinia Barone (Università degli Studi di Pavia)
  9. Sabrina Bonichini (Università degli Studi di Padova)
  10. Piera Brustia (Università degli Studi di Torino)
  11. Chiara Buizza (Università di Brescia)
  12. Marco Cacioppo (Università LUMSA)
  13. Silvia Casale (Università di Firenze)
  14. Marta Casonato (Università degli Studi di Torino)
  15. Rosalinda Cassibba (Università di Bari)
  16. Ilaria Castelli (Università degli Studi di Bergamo)
  17. Loris Castelli (Università degli Studi di Torino)
  18. Gianluca Castelnuovo (Università Cattolica di Milano)
  19. Donatella Cavanna (Università di Genova)
  20. Giorgio Caviglia (Università degli Studi di Napoli)
  21. Loredana Cena (Università di Brescia)
  22. Antonello Colli (Università di Roma La Sapienza)
  23. Alessandro Couyioumdjian  (Università di Roma La Sapienza)
  24. Ada Cigala (Università di Parma)
  25. Gabrielle Coppola (Università degli Studi di Bari)
  26. Maria Fara De Caro (Università degli Studi di Bari)
  27. Simona De Stasio (Università LUMSA)
  28. Antonio Dellagiulia (Università degli Studi di Pavia e Università Pontificia Salesiana)
  29. Davide Dettore (Università di Firenze)
  30. Maria Di Blasi (Università di Palermo)
  31. Dina Di Giacomo (Università di L'Aquila)
  32. Anna Di Norcia (Università di Roma La Sapienza)
  33. Sergio Di Sano (Università di Chieti)
  34. Simona Di Stasio (LUMSA, Roma)
  35. Concetta Esposito (Università di Napoli Federico II)
  36. Roberta Fadda (Università degli studi di Cagliari)
  37. Stefano Ferracuti (Università di Roma La Sapienza)
  38. Laura Ferro (Università della Valle d'Aosta)
  39. Andrea Fossati (Università LUMSA)
  40. Francesca Maria Freda (Università di Napoli Federico II)
  41. Mario Fulcheri (Università di Chieti)
  42. Federica Galli (Università di Milano)
  43. Alberto Ghilardi (Università di Brescia)
  44. Marta Ghisi (Università degli Studi di Padova)
  45. Marco Giannini (Università di Firenze)
  46. Gianluca Gini (Università degli Studi di Padova)
  47. Cecilia Giordano (Università di Palermo)
  48. Omar Gelo (Università del Salento)
  49. Ilaria Grazzani (Università di Milano Bicocca)
  50. Teresa Grimaldi Capitello (Università LUMSA e Ospedale Bambin Gesù, Roma)
  51. Salvatore Grullo (Unicusano)
  52. Serena Grumi (Università Cattolica del Sacro Cuore di Milano)
  53. Salvatore Gullo (Unicusano)
  54. Calogero Iacolino (Università di Enna)
  55. Cristiano Inguglia (Università di Palermo)
  56. Carlo Lai (Università di Roma La Sapienza)
  57. Serena Lecce (Università degli Studi di Pavia)
  58. Francesca Lionetti (Università degli Studi di Pavia e Queen Mary University of London, UK)
  59. Alida Lo Coco (Università di Palermo)
  60. Gianluca Lo Coco (Università di Palermo)
  61. Elisabetta Lombardi (Università Cattolica del Sacro Cuore, Milano)
  62. Caterina Lombardo (Università di Roma La Sapienza)
  63. Loredana Lucarelli (Università degli studi di Cagliari)
  64. Cesare Maffei (Università Vita e Salute-San Raffaele, Milano)
  65. Paola Manfredi (Università di Brescia)
  66. Gianmauro Manzoni (Università eCampus)
  67. Federico Manzi (Università Cattolica del Sacro Cuore di Milano)
  68. Davide Margola ( Università Cattolica del Sacro Cuore di Milano )
  69. Silvia Mazzoni (Università di Roma La Sapienza)
  70. Ersilia Menesini (Università di Firenze)
  71. Melania Mento (Università di Messina)
  72. Aulette Merenda (Università di Palermo)
  73. Diana Miconi (Università di Padova)
  74. Mattia Minghetti (Università di Bologna)
  75. Paola Milano (Università di Palermo)
  76. Sara Molgora (Università Cattolica del Sacro Cuore di Milano)
  77. Enrico Molinari (Cattolica del Sacro Cuore di Milano)
  78. Fiorella Monti (Università di Bologna)
  79. Ughetta Moscardino (Università di Padova)
  80. Erica Neri (Università di Bologna)
  81. Annalaura Nocentini (Università di Firenze)
  82. Caterina Novara (Università di Padova)
  83. Osmano Oasi (Università Cattolica del Sacro Cuore di Milano)
  84. Veronica Ornaghi (Università di Milano Bicocca)
  85. Cecilia Pace (Università di Genova)
  86. Francesco Pagnini (Università Cattolica del Sacro Cuore di Milano)
  87. Annalisa Palermiti (Università della Calabria)
  88. Benedetta Palladino (Università degli Studi di Firenze)
  89. Micol Parolin (Università di Padova)
  90. Chiara Pazzagli (Università di Perugia)
  91. Annalisa Pelosi (Università di Parma)
  92. Lucia Porcedda (Università di Roma La Sapienza)
  93. Alessio Porreca (Università di Padova)
  94. Claudia Prestano (Unicusano)
  95. Carlo Pruneti (Università di Parma)
  96. Marina Quattropani (Università di Messina)
  97. Chatta Rabih (Università di Bologna)
  98. Ada Rikani (Università degli Studi di Pavia)
  99. A. Chiara Ripamonti (Università di Milano Bicocca)
  100. Cristina Riva Crugnola (Università di Milano Bicocca)
  101. Diego Rocco (Università di Padova)
  102. Luca Rollè (Università di Torino)
  103. Dolores Rollo (Università di Parma)
  104. Ruggero Ruggeri (Università del Salento)
  105. Chiara Ruini (Università di Di Bologna)
  106. Silvia Salcuni (Università di Padova)
  107. Sergio Salvatore (Università del Salento)
  108. Ezio Sanavio (Università di Padova)
  109. Alessandra Sansavini (Università di Bologna)
  110. Alessandra Santona (Università di Milano Bicocca)
  111. Lidia Scifo (Università degli Studi di Palermo)
  112. Alessandra Sansavini (Università di Bologna)
  113. Salvatore Settineri (Università di Messina)
  114. Alessandra Simonelli (Università di Padova)
  115. Annaria Speranza (Università di Roma La Sapienza)
  116. Giacomo Stella (Università di Modena e Reggio Emilia)
  117. Valentina Tesio (Università di Torino)
  118. Eliana Tossani (Università di Bologna)
  119. Daniela Traficante (Università Cattolica del Sacro Cuore, Milano)
  120. Marta Tremolada (Università degli Studi di Padova)
  121. Elena Trombini (Università di Bologna)
  122. Carmen Usai (Università degli Studi di Genova)
  123. Cristiano Violani (Università di Roma La Sapienza)
  124. Laura Vismara (Università di Cagliari)
  125. Paolo Valerio (Università di Napoli Federico II)
  126. Patrizia Velotti (Università di Genova)
  127. Paola Venuti (Università di Trento)
  128. Roberto Vitelli (Università di Napoli)
  129. Maria Cristina Verrocchio (Università di Chieti Pescara)
  130. Riccardo Williams (Università di Roma La Sapienza)
  131. Maria Clelia Zurlo (Università di Napoli Federico II)

 

    Torna ad inizio pagina